2019 Standings

#CLASSDRIVERR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTAL
1NAAlex Ball3235383637353836287
2NAJohn LaMaster2727273029263030226
3NAAde Wootton2022242526242122184
4NAJohn Atherton232330024292225176
5FITim Stracey2023222220202322172
5NAPaul Baker1821202021232524172
7NABarry Strong1920212120212419165
8NAMark Bithrey242519241902021152
9NASimon Walsh171825222302323151
10FIChris Marks2303028312400136
11FIJason McInulty312900003128119
12NAMark Richardson21240000272799
13NAChris Reece00232722220094
14NADave Carr253000000055
15FIDave Carr 2000023280051
16NAWill Price002223000045
17NAMike Rayner 2000000192039
18NATeddy Clark36000000036
18NAGregory Spaenjaers000000181836
20NAChris Thirkettle161900000035
21NADanny Holland22000000022
22NAMackenzie Walker000000000
22NAAxel Van Nederveen000000000
22NAChris Mayhew000000000
INVINVJohn Engelborghs00002222000
INVINVMike Rayner00002222000