2019 Standings

#CLASSDRIVERR1R2R3R4TOTAL
1NAAlex Ball32353836141
2NAJohn LaMaster27272730111
3NAMark Bithrey2425192492
4NAAde Wootton2022242591
5FITim Stracey2023222287
6NASimon Walsh1718252282
7NABarry Strong1920212181
7FIChris Marks230302881
9NAPaul Baker1821202079
10NAJohn Atherton232330076
11FIJason McInulty31290060
12NADave Carr25300055
13NAChris Reece00232750
14NAMark Richardson21240045
14NAWill Price00222345
16NATeddy Clark3600036
17NAChris Thirkettle16190035
18NADanny Holland2200022
19NAMackenzie Walker00000
19NAAxel Van Nederveen00000
19NAChris Mayhew00000
INVINVJohn Engelborghs00000
INVINVMike Rayner00000