2019 Standings

#CLASSDRIVERR1R2R3R4R5R6TOTAL
1NAAlex Ball323538363735213
2NAJohn LaMaster272727302926166
3NAAde Wootton202224252624141
4FIChris Marks23030283124136
5NAJohn Atherton23233002429129
6FITim Stracey202322222020127
7NAPaul Baker182120202123123
8NABarry Strong192021212021122
9NAMark Bithrey24251924190111
10NASimon Walsh17182522230105
11NAChris Reece002327222294
12FIJason McInulty3129000060
13NADave Carr2530000055
14FIDave Carr 20000232851
15NAMark Richardson2124000045
15NAWill Price0022230045
17NATeddy Clark360000036
18NAChris Thirkettle1619000035
19NADanny Holland220000022
20NAMackenzie Walker0000000
20NAAxel Van Nederveen0000000
20NAChris Mayhew0000000
INVINVJohn Engelborghs000022220
INVINVMike Rayner000022220